You need flash!
no cover -  

Aphex Twin

electronic idm ambient experimental electronica

    Aphex Twin, born Richard David James, August 18, 1971, in Limerick, Ireland to Welsh parents Lorna and Derek James, is an electronic music artist. He grew up in Cornwall, United Kingdom and started producing music around the age of 12 and made his first release aired on 1985.

    Richard has been hailed as "the most inventive and influential figure in contemporary music", with his works ranging from pieces to .
    In 1991 Aphex formed the Rephlex record label with his friend Grant Wilson-Claridge. Signed artists include Mike Paradinas (aka µ-Ziq) and Squarepusher.

    Also known as: AFX, Caustic Window, Polygon Window, The Tuss, Bradley Strider, Blue Calx, GAK, The Dice Man, Power-Pill, Q-Chastic, Soit-P.P., Rich in Mike & Rich, and Martin Tressider in Universal Indicator.


    Aphex Twin 3b9922069cdf4e69a9bb8ad64095cf74 Aphex Twin 75c4fb8c899e4247c2e3a0ec72422fa8 Aphex Twin 5e2ca44ba8424e78cead6ad5fc88a686 Aphex Twin aa4c44ed53ed4770a219bb1504b48c6d Aphex Twin df6f4ae4fde54ec4cec464ca3dd04650 Aphex Twin 703ec6125e8209d7fe6439fc63211c23 Aphex Twin 04576a04e449417ca5ec0749b1dc11f7 Aphex Twin ef48d02ae44949fca578f9227b37a41c Aphex Twin 6f7372b5b90f4af6ca2107b7131e30bd Aphex Twin acd7ac50dadb498dc9ee0a02bd4b34f9 Aphex Twin 342274b69e5d4de3cd11ac9fb8b4837e Aphex Twin 473b92efe97b4c58ab316f0f2547a740 Aphex Twin b6b8745f5df32620d387ce13647428ff Aphex Twin 8a71ce739fc5fa2f9c914d2b1707fdfa Aphex Twin eda7f8d4714b46df9fc88913f18c4782 Aphex Twin 9914270942bf49f6862f3e55d182c128 Aphex Twin 9c19cfb4f1944b44bfb6bc9f4cdf716a Aphex Twin 008e2ce5c43f4979927d665b47a6eae9 Aphex Twin a82e50968c9143b8c3794feb49d03d26 Aphex Twin a43cdd725dac41e3c1e1afbecec905e6 Aphex Twin da4b4a0e58cc49ae9a2bc987446b49d5 Aphex Twin e8ca82ba4aa84ac3ae19230f78eaadbf Aphex Twin dba2fdf6b8ab4ceea9359b5963d4a569 Aphex Twin 7d4ff65c342a4eaecebe2c3fabf190e7 Aphex Twin c2e6ceffb101a4c9b597a3537e09e0cf Aphex Twin d8c3e9d08f5541c8b1cbf21fe853d12c Aphex Twin 98dcb9de16d04349898da52325cf5c29 Aphex Twin 6006643dd66544c3c4b3475d7bc42d63 Aphex Twin 2b590393d6fe4f99cf5f8f082c01ba77 Aphex Twin d748091995c24acfa0166c9d666d0326 Aphex Twin 8ef437b61c6ac76d84428f64c9b17e8e Aphex Twin a204862a557d7c83a79f9aa52530a0ab Aphex Twin c69f1847bbb14770ab74caedcabaabe3 Aphex Twin e9ac4b25db1043e1c3bb166bdefbbb35 Aphex Twin 59e6ad20d2654121b1d3608315d01385 Aphex Twin 44c5022ff61b2badde4260a045e9d5e9 Aphex Twin f6d98ebfb3724dbbcd331c6a312f5b8a Aphex Twin 33eb0c838c5d4eca0b750d7089359080 Aphex Twin c9a0a399919eabbe264aa111457880cc Aphex Twin fb3d643e816145cebeb67f908d507561
    TOPlist